Klasy pierwsze

Klasy pierwsze

Bębnik Izabela
Broź Karolina
Brzoza Gabriela
Frankowska Aleksandra
Frankowski Dawid
Gerega Malwina
Krzyszkowski Maciej
Maryjko Julita
Mazurek Oliwia
Mazurkiewicz Jarosław
Misiura Karolina
Nicpoń Gabriela
Pelikan Anna
Prapagic Kornelia
Sarlej Magdalena
Serkis Joanna
Sigłowy Monika
Sikora Natalia
Siryk Paweł
Skoczyńska Nikola
Walczak Katarzyna
Woszczak Agnieszka

Babik Dawid
Bieniek Ewelina
Cozac Jolanta
Furgała Maja
Głuszek Oliwia
Gryniewicz Daria
Kaczmarska Kamila
Korchowiec Martyna
Kornaga Natalia
Kozyra Szczepan
Leszczyński Patryk
Lorenc Karolina
Metyk Natalia
Michalec Miłosz
Mosiężny Sławomir
Obirek Kinga
Osztap Natalia
Pałczyńska Amelia
Semczak Katarzyna
Serafin Oliwia
Sęga Aleksandra
Szwed Aleksandra
Tabaczek Amelia
Zielińska Zuzanna

Babij Kamil
Bednarz Kacper
Bębnik Rafał
Buda Oliwier
Ciepła Aleksandra
Czernyszew Paweł
Ćwik Michał
Drozda Adam
Gryniewicz Leon
Hałucha Jakub
Hałus Daniel
Horajska Samanta
Kaczmar Jarosław
Konopka Mirosław
Kudla Dominik
Kurdziel Piotr
Kut Jakub
Lisowski Paweł
Marczak Konrad
Maślanka Sebastian
Nicpoń Kacper
Nieckarz Dominika
Osiowy Patryk
Rawski Kacper
Romanko Michał
Skirak Kamil
Skórski Kamil
Sysak Wiktor
Szymeczko Katarzyna

Baran Michał
Furgała Maciej
Gałas Michał
Janczura Rafał
Kamiński Mateusz
Knap Bartłomiej
Kogut Magdalena
Konieczny Krzysztof
Krzyszowski Mateusz
Kucharski Wiktor
Kurdziel Paweł
Marciniszyn Hubert
Olejarski Kacper
Olszowy Arkadiusz
Otulak Dominika
Panek Dominik
Paraszczyn Hubert
Pazdro Piotr
Pilśniak Paweł
Saramaga Janusz
Stachów Maksymilian
Stankiewicz Jakub
Ważny Adrian
Ważny Jan
Żyła Szymon

Antonik Karol
Brzyska Patrycja
Bułas Krystian
Charysz Paulina
Felkel Adrian
Frącik Wiktoria
Furgała Karolina
Gacek Justyna
Gach Ewelina
Gałas Aleksandra
Głuch Klaudia
Hajdera Sylwia
Harasymowicz Joanna
Juchno Julia
Kawalerska Izabela
Kielar Sandra
Kopciuch Patrycja
Kudyba Paulina
Kurdziel Patrycja
Leontowicz Patrycja
Małka Angelika
Maślanka Anna
Mazurek Karolina
Mazurkiewicz Karolina
Obirek Wiktoria
Olchowy Rafał
Rawska Patrycja
Sopel Katarzyna
Sopel Oliwia
Ważny Jarosław
Zając Natalia
Żuk Maria

 
Balawender Natalia
Bander Natalia
Brzyska Gabriela
Brzyska Martyna
Ciećkiewicz Kinga
Czereba Bartosz
Gwozd Kamila
Klufas Martyna
Kuźniar Michalina
Lantenszleger Aleksandra
Luchowska Gabriela
Młodowiec Alicja
Pachla Aleksandra
Pilip Kacper
Skiba Julia
Skiba Natalia
Skiba Patrycja
Sobczyszyn Alicja
Soliszewska Eliza
Stromidło Jakub
Szmagara Wiktoria
Ważna Gabriela
Ważna Izabela
Ważna Karolina
Winiarz Aleksandra
Wiśniewska Magdalena
Wojtowicz Alicja
Złonkiewicz Adrian

Bundyra Jakub
Cozac Jakub
Dec Gabriela
Florek Dawid
Hakało Adrian
Junik Kacper
Kowalski Mirosław
Kruk Paweł
Kubala Karol
Łuczak Natalia
Malinowski Wiktor
Mazurek Patryk
Mróz Jakub
Pieczonka Tatiana
Połuch Szymon
Rawska Karolina
Sysak Wiktoria
Szaj Daniel
Szewczuk Przemysław
Szykuła Zuzanna
Szymański Dominik
Szymczyk Oliwia
Ścibor Dominik
Warzocha Kamila
Załuski Konrad
Żmud Ruben 

Klasy drugie

Klasy drugie

  1. Bacewicz Wioletta
  2. Gnat Kamila
  3. Gorzelnik Alicja
  4. Grochowicz Kacper
  5. Hrycyszyn Paulina
  6. Janczura Angelika
  7. Matyaszek Dominika
  8. Milo Marzena
  9. Pałczyńska Katarzyna
  10. Sęga Weronika
  11. Szawińska Martyna
  12. Szmuc Mirella
  13. Truchan Katarzyna
  14. Zając Karolina
  15. Frant Bartosz
  16. Furgała Sebastian
  17. Haj Ali Natalia
  18. Jakubiec Gabriela
  19. Kołodziej Wiktoria
  20. Konopka Kornelia
  21. Leśko Alicja
  22. Michalik Eleonora
  23. Mielnik Marcin
  24. Pawliszko Wiktoria
  25. Pereszlucha Natalia
  26. Przepłata Ilona
  27. Purcha Kinga
  28. Staniuk Edyta
  29. Terembuła Dominik
  30. Wicińska Zuzanna
  31. Winiarz Anna
  32. Chromińska Klaudia
  33. Grzyb Gabriela
  1. Antochów Dawid
  2. Cisek Lesław
  3. Diduch Marek
  4. Dobosz Marcin
  5. Dryblak Marcin
  6. Furgała Hubert
  7. Furgała Łukasz
  8. Głaz Kacper
  9. Gołda Piotr
  10. Grzebiennik Karol
  11. Huk Dawid
  12. Matysiak Marcin
  13. Michałów Bartosz
  14. Mołas Mateusz
  15. Nicpoń Dawid
  16. Nicpoń Dawid
  17. Nowakowski Kamil
  18. Pałczyński Stanisław
  19. Pawlik Ireneusz
  20. Poziemski Paweł
  21. Szczybyło Józef
  22. Szeliga Piotr
  23. Wojtuch Michał
  24. Wójcik Łukasz
  25. Wójciak Mateusz
  26. Nepelski Wojciech
  27. Obcowski Jakub
  1. Balawender Jakub
  2. Bosak Tobiasz
  3. Dukacz Jakub
  4. Grąz Kinga
  5. Hajduk Tomasz
  6. Iracki Jakub
  7. Kisz Joanna
  8. Milo Dawid
  9. Misztal Aleksandra
  10. Misztal Jakub
  11. Ozimek Paweł
  12. Radzimirski Łukasz
  13. Sawkiewicz Jakub
  14. Siara Karolina
  15. Starzec Bartosz
  16. Staworzyński Dawid
  17. Szubart Grzegorz
  18. Ważny Konrad
  19. Wróbel David
  20. Żuk Szymon
  1. Cierniak Michał
  2. Czetyrbok Adrian
  3. Daniów Ewelina
  4. Furgała Dominik
  5. Grabas Wiktoria
  6. Horajska Malwina
  7. Jaremus Mateusz
  8. Kierszniok Daniel
  9. Kornaga Dominik
  10. Kozioł Mateusz
  11. Kruk Karolina
  12. Kupiec Patrycja
  13. Luchowski Jakub
  14. Maciejewska Dominika
  15. Nieckarz Adrian
  16. Nieckarz Jakub
  17. Oronowicz Michał
  18. Pyżyk Kamil
  19. Ragan Wiktoria
  20. Rokosz Michał
  21. Sikora Kacper
  22. Skiba Damian
  23. Sopel Sebastian
  24. Starzec Katarzyna
  25. Stryczniewicz Andrzej
  26. Szawara Małgorzata
  27. Szubart Dawid
  28. Wawrzaszek Kinga
  29. Ważny Dawid
  30. Wielgosik Julia
  31. Zadworna Alicja
  32. Dobrowolska Patrycja
  33. Ciepły Daniel
  1. Bańbor Damian
  2. Burak Sylwester
  3. Czała Dawid
  4. Czała Sebastian
  5. Dukacz Hubert
  6. Furgała Adam
  7. Furgała Kacper
  8. Gorzelnik Kamil
  9. Khmara Serhii
  10. Kołodziej Kamil
  11. Leszczawska Patrycja
  12. Lytvynenko Maksym
  13. Marciniec Kamil
  14. Niedużak Patryk
  15. Nowak Norbert
  16. Rebizant Miłosz
  17. Sopel Kacper
  18. Stachniak Mateusz
  19. Szumilak Hubert
  20. Wałczyk Szymon
  21. Zadworny Radosław
  22. Zastawny Dawid
  23. Zuchowski Marcin
  1. Adamek Gabriela
  2. Bawłowicz Paulina
  3. Buczek Agnieszka
  4. Bułas Klaudia
  5. Bundyra Izabela
  6. Domagalska Gabriela
  7. Furgała Natalia
  8. Gwozd Milena
  9. Kasperska Maja
  10. Lewicka Anna
  11. Oryńczak Maciej
  12. Piotrowska Klaudia
  13. Plakhotniuk Andrii
  14. Pokrywka Hubert
  15. Sikora Wiktoria
  16. Tworko Gabriela
  17. Ważna Jolanta
  18. Winiarz Gabriela
  19. Witko Kamil
  20. Złonkiewicz Łukasz
  21. Żuk Martyna
  22. Marciniszyn Ewa
  23. Gryniewicz Dagmara
  24. Lisowska Natalia
  1. Brunets Oleksiy
  2. Cieśla Piotr
  3. Galek Marek
  4. Gałas Aleksander
  5. Kłos Marek
  6. Kociołek Maciej
  7. Kogut Jakub
  8. Kolano Adrian
  9. Kołodziej Marcin
  10. Kosak Bartłomiej
  11. Kulczycka Gabriela
  12. Kuszlik Hubert
  13. Maciąg Norbert
  14. Moskal Rafał
  15. Ozimek Michał
  16. Pachołek Gabriel
  17. Pizun Maciej
  18. Rogowski Jakub
  19. Siryk Paweł
  20. Sopel Adrian
  21. Szajdecki Krystian
  22. Urban Kacper
  23. Wasylowski Alan
  24. Winiarz Dawid
  25. Witko Damian
  26. Wypych Jakub
  27. Żukowicz Mateusz
  28. Sobków Hubert
  29. Czarny Damian
  1. Antosz Andrzej
  2. Drozda Mikołaj
  3. Mielnik Dawid
  4. Morawski Kacper
  5. Morawski Kamil
  6. Nicpoń Jakub
  7. Pizun Maciej
  8. Pokrywka Miłosz
  9. Sopel Wojciech
  10. Stasik Rafał
  11. Żdan Cezary
  12. Żyła Fabian
  13. Baran Mateusz
  14. Bystrzycki Jakub
  15. Chrominski Hubert
  16. Gacek Tomasz
  17. Gorzelnik Mateusz
  18. Kalita Patryk
  19. Kaławaj Jakub
  20. Kogut Paweł
  21. Kornaga Bartłomiej
  22. Milecki Marcin
  23. Piotrowski Patryk
  24. Skiba Sebastian
  25. Sopel Patryk
  26. Stopyra Jakub
  27. Welcz Patrycjusz
  1. Antosz Jakub
  2. Astakhova Viktoriia
  3. Chemerys Yuliia
  4. Czugajewska Loretta
  5. Fedyk Wojciech
  6. Jarmuziewicz Adrian
  7. Karwan Aleksandra
  8. Kulczycki Bartłomiej
  9. Lewicki Patryk
  10. Lipka Marek
  11. Łahan Mariana
  12. Makater Anton
  13. Młodowiec Aleksandra
  14. Nepelski Piotr
  15. Noga Amadeusz
  16. Pankivska Mariia
  17. Szmagara Karol
  18. Tymchenko Yevhenii
  19. Udovenko Kristina
  20. Voronkina Alina
  21. Wawrów Krystian
  22. Zadworna Beata
  23. Zubrzycka Agnieszka
  24. Bawłowicz Konrad
  25. Bożek Adrian
  26. Głuch Patrycja
  27. Głuszyk Mateusz
  28. Grabarz Szymon
  29. Hypiak Daria
  30. Jędruch Wiktoria
  31. Lasota Maciej
  32. Lautenszleger Bartosz
  33. Pliszka Damian
  34. Połuch Natalia
  35. Rogowski Grzegorz
  36. Sęga Patryk
  37. Sudoł Grzegorz

Klasy trzecie

Klasy trzecie

  1. Baran Patrycja 
  2. Ciepła Karolina 
  3. Fedyk Zenon 
  4. Furgała Aneta 
  5. Gerega Paweł
  6. Janczura Aleksandra 
  7. Juchno Justyna 
  8. Kamińska Katarzyna 
  9. Kiczuła Karolina 
  10. Kubiszyn Aneta 
  11. Ludwik Gabriela
  12. Nieckarz Wiktoria 
  13. Owerko Klaudia
  14. Pigulska Paulina 
  15. Richter Natalia 
  16. Rozmus Paulina 
  17. Sopel Wiktoria 
  18. Tyburczy Katarzyna 
  19. Zajączkowska 
  20. Żrałka Patrycja
  1. Antonik Damian 
  2. Furgała Karol
  3. Galimski Miłosz 
  4. Janczura Kamil 
  5. Kawalerski Adrian 
  6. Kogut Krystian
  7. Kopciuch Arkadiusz 
  8. Kuczek Krystian 
  9. Kus Bartek 
  10. Kusy Barbara
  11. Lorenc Natalia
  12. Łukasiewicz Kamila 
  13. Magryś Wiktoria 
  14. Mielnik Patryk
  15. Milo Paweł 
  16. Milo Radosław 
  17. Olszówka Patryk 
  18. Poznański Bartosz 
  19. Pyda Damian
  20. Rogowski Paweł 
  21. Sigłowy Bartosz 
  22. Skórski Krzysztof 
  23. Stec Jakub 
  24. Sycz Marcin 
  25. Szawara Anna 
  26. Szelestowska Joanna 
  27. Szmagara Katarzyna 
  28. Szymański Tobiasz
  29. Tarnawski Jakub 
  30. Żmijan Izabela 
  1. Adamów Sylwia 
  2. Brogowski Mateusz
  3. Broź Daniel 
  4. Chmiel Agnieszka 
  5. Chmiel Patryk 
  6. Cisek Michał 
  7. Grzebiennik Tomasz 
  8. Hejnowicz Aleksandra
  9. Jabłoński Sebastian
  10. Janczura Patryk 
  11. Janczura Wiktor 
  12. Kamiński Artur
  13. Kamiński Hubert
  14. Konopka Konrad 
  15. Krzych Przemysław 
  16. Luzak Daria 
  17. Łęszczak Oskar 
  18. Maksymiec Agnieszka 
  19. Mędroń Jakub
  20. Milo Sylwia 
  21. Należna Kamila
  22. Nieścior Radosław 
  23. Pieczonka Anna 
  24. Piotrowski Arkadiusz 
  25. Popczyńska Klaudia 
  26. Sęga Łukasz 
  27. Syryło  Klaudia
  28. Szeliga Tomasz
  29. Szwed Sebastian 
  30. Szydłowski Krystian
  31. Tomczyszyn Piotr 
  32. Urban Paweł
  33. Wyczawska Arleta
  34. Zjawin Bartłomie
  1. Antonik Przemysław 
  2. Banaś Przemysław 
  3. Bożek Adrian 
  4. Farion Bartłomiej 
  5. Furgała Kacper 
  6. Gorzelnik Mateusz
  7. Hawrylak Paweł
  8. Krzyszkowski Daniel 
  9. Lisowski Wojciech
  10. Mach Marcela
  11. Misztal Przemysław 
  12. Muciek Krystian 
  13. Rajczewski Patryk 
  14. Rebizant Daniel 
  15. Samagalski Dawid 
  16. Siteń Mateusz 
  17. Słoniec Kamil
  18. Staroń Kacper 
  19. Szmagara Marcin 
  20. Świontek Jakub 
  21. Wolańczyk Sebastian
  22. Żołądek Kewin
  1. Drozd Jakub 
  2. Gacek Anna 
  3. Gelmuda Jolanta 
  4. Głowa Natalia 
  5. Gorzelnik Patrycja 
  6. Grenda Marcin 
  7. Hanczakowska Dominika 
  8. Horajska Dominika 
  9. Kuchta Magdalena
  10. Kuczek Izabela
  11. Nisztuk Angelika 
  12. Ohirko Katarzyna 
  13. Pachla Aleksandra
  14. Pliszka Joanna 
  15. Rozwód Oliwia
  16. Rzeszutek Patryk 
  17. Sikora Kamila
  18. Siteń Natalia 
  19. Tasior Wiktor 
  20. Tokarz Agnieszka 
  21. Ważna Justyna 
  22. Ważna Katarzyna
  23. Żulewicz Piotr 
  1. Antonenko Danylo
  2. Błakita Mateusz
  3. Bobecki Dawid
  4. Czaban Michał
  5. Czernysz Kacper
  6. Dobosz Dawid
  7. Dołęga Adrian
  8. Furgała Damian
  9. Furgała Paweł
  10. Głąb Arkadiusz
  11. Hypiak Bartłomiej
  12. Jabłoński Jakub
  13. Jabłoński Kamil
  14. Jucha Kamil
  15. Kaczmar Jakub
  16. Kościuszkiewicz Ksawery
  17. Kozaczenko Orest
  18. Kozłowski Patryk
  19. Krzemiński Szymon
  20. Kuchciak Emanuele
  21. Kukiełka Kamil
  22. Mazurkiewicz Karolina
  23. Mokrzycki Bartłomiej
  24. Pekar Dawid
  25. Pęcak Krystian
  26. Sopel Mateusz
  27. Szpyt Michał
  28. Świstowicz Wojciech
  29. Wawrejko Krystian 
  30. Wojciechowski Krystian
  31. Zając Jakub
  32. Zdeb Tomasz
  1. Baran Michał
  2. Bundyra Damian 
  3. Ciepły Krzysztof 
  4. Drozda Yurii
  5. Franus Mateusz 
  6. Gliniak Adam
  7. Gnyp Jakub
  8. Kobylarz Arkadiusz
  9. Koraszyński Jarosław 
  10. Kuśmirczak Jakub 
  11. Leus Kamil
  12. Majdan Bartłomiej 
  13. Matacz Kamil
  14. Maziarz Jakub 
  15. Misztal Patryk 
  16. Olejarski Filip 
  17. Polak Karol
  18. Przybylak Kamil 
  19. Rempoła Maciej
  20. Słotwiński Adrian
  21. Sobolewski Daniel 
  22. Starzec Paweł
  23. Sycz Mirosław 
  24. Świdniak Dawid 
  25. Tokarz Marcin 
  26. Wacnik Michał 
  27. Ważny Filip 
  28. Wójciak Dariusz
  29. Wór Dariusz 
  30. Zadworna Gabriela 
  31. Załuski Krystian 
  1. Chlan Vitalii
  2. Cisło Zuzanna 
  3. Dubniewicz Jakub
  4. Gołębiowska Malwina 
  5. Gudz Mateusz 
  6. Hakh Yurii
  7. Het Jewhen
  8. Hordieieva Anastasiia
  9. Kopciuch Gabriel 
  10. Kovalchuk Artem
  11. Kowalczuk Joanna 
  12. Łakoma Paulina 
  13. Makater Anton
  14. Malinovskyi Vitalii
  15. Melnyk Serhii
  16. Mikolik Karolina 
  17. Morawski Mikołaj
  18. Mykhalevskyi Vitalii
  19. Owca Sebastian 
  20. Pankivska Mariia 
  21. Pryshliak Oleh
  22. Rozmus Patrycja 
  23. Senyk Marek 
  24. Sikorska Magdalena 
  25. Skytetskyi Yurii
  26. Sopel Hubert 
  27. Sopel Krystian 
  28. Sopel Maciej 
  29. Sopel Patrycja
  30. Szpyt Natalia 
  31. Tymchenko Yevhenii
  32. Vakoliuk Viktor
  33. Wołczak Diana 
  34. Wróbel Katarzyna 
  35. Yakubianets Valeriia
  36. Zaniewicz Sandra 

Klasy czwarte

Klasy czwarte

  1. Antonik Marcin
  2. Buniowski Łukasz
  3. Chmiel Aleksandra
  4. Cisek Dawid
  5. Dewojno Dominik
  6. Florek Mateusz
  7. Głaz Aleksandra
  8. Głąb Adrian
  9. Grzyb Hubert
  10. Hypiak Jakub
  11. Kołodziej Jakub
  12. Kudyba Karol
  13. Kwaterczak Arkadiusz
  14. Malec Paweł
  15. Pakuła Artur
  16. Pietruch Jan
  17. Pokrywka Szymon
  18. Polak Łukasz
  19. Pszonka Dominika
  20. Staniuk Sławomir
  21. Stec Tomasz
  22. Steczkiewicz Paweł
  23. Sysak Kamil
  24. Szczybyło Paweł
  25. Ważny Dawid
  26. Welcz Paulina
  27. Weselak Wiktor
  28. Wróbel Artur
  29. Wyrwa Adam
  1. Babik Joanna
  2. Bębnik Aleksandra
  3. Byczko Hubert
  4. Charysz Aleksandra
  5. Czajkowska Paulina
  6. Czajkowski Karol
  7. Czarny Zuzanna
  8. Czereczon Daniel
  9. Flis Zuzanna
  10. Furgała Gabriela
  11. Granda Patrycja
  12. Jamińska Natalia
  13. Kołodziej Kamil
  14. Krzemiński Michał
  15. Kusy Agata
  16. Marcicka Dominika
  17. Mikolik Izabela
  18. Misztal Klaudia
  19. Pawluk Aleksandra
  20. Piczak Justyna
  21. Sikora Bartłomiej
  22. Stachów Jagoda
  23. Szwec Tomasz
  24. Turza Magda
  25. Wołoszyn Kinga
  26. Vysochanska Tetiana
  1. Babij Wiktoria
  2. Bronhard Konrad
  3. Chaba Mateusz
  4. Charysz Radosław
  5. Chruściel Michał
  6. Czajkowski Michał
  7. Fiała Kamil
  8. Grzebiennik Dariusz
  9. Hrycyszyn Tomasz
  10. Janczura Jakub
  11. Kapera Jakub
  12. Kopciuch Jolanta  
  13. Pietraszek Marcin
  14. Pruchnik Piotr
  15. Rawska Karolina
  16. Sazanov Yehor
  17. Sitarz Natalia
  18. Somkin Kyrylo
  19. Sopel Hubert
  20. Walawender Arkadiusz
  21. Wywrocki Paweł
  22. Yepifanova Tetiana
  23. Zawada Jakub
  24. Zhyliuk Konstiantyn
  1. Czarny Paweł
  2. Czarny Sebastian
  3. Czerwonka Krystian
  4. Farion Kacper
  5. Filipowicz Ernest
  6. Gałka Dawid
  7. Kasperski Jakub
  8. Kochanowicz Paweł
  9. Kryla Bartosz
  10. Kukiełka Sławomir
  11. Maciuła Mirosław
  12. Makara Aleksandra
  13. Mazurchak Oleksandr
  14. Mielnik Przemysław
  15. Mróz Sebastian
  16. Nowak Mateusz
  17. Nowicka Aleksandra
  18. Nowoświat Jakub
  19. Osiowy Sylwester
  20. Rebizant Krzysztof
  21. Różański Michał
  22. Sikorski Przemysław
  23. Słoniec Piotr
  24. Solarczyk Bartosz
  25. Sopel Marek
  26. Szczybyło Dawid
  27. Urban Gabriela
  28. Ważny Mateusz
  29. Woś Michał 
  30. Zhorniak Vladyslaw
  31. Żyła Antoni

Braki w planie

  1. Antonik Wojciech
  2. Babij Dawid
  3. Bednarczyk Michał
  4. Bereżański Kamil
  5. Bauman Jakub
  6. Buksak Bartosz
  7. Dołhan Hubert
  8. Dziamara Paweł
  9. Ferenc-Pupek Adrian
  10. Furgała Marek
  11. Furgała Mariusz
  12. Hadel Michał
  13. Jabłoński Adam
  14. Kida Mieszko
  15. Kociołek Łukasz
  16. Kopciuch Kacper
  17. Kornaga Dawid
  18. Kwiatek Mateusz
  19. Łepcio Kacper
  20. Majcher Michał
  21. Malec Mateusz
  22. Mudło Patryk
  23. Myszkowski Sławomir
  24. Nazarko Michał