Klasy pierwsze

Klasy pierwsze

  1. Baran Patrycja 
  2. Ciepła Karolina 
  3. Fedyk Zenon 
  4. Furgała Aneta 
  5. Gerega Paweł
  6. Janczura Aleksandra 
  7. Juchno Justyna 
  8. Kamińska Katarzyna 
  9. Kiczuła Karolina 
  10. Kubiszyn Aneta 
  11. Ludwik Gabriela
  12. Nieckarz Wiktoria 
  13. Owerko Klaudia
  14. Pigulska Paulina 
  15. Richter Natalia 
  16. Rozmus Paulina 
  17. Sopel Wiktoria 
  18. Tyburczy Katarzyna 
  19. Zajączkowska 
  20. Żrałka Patrycja
  1. Antonik Damian 
  2. Furgała Karol
  3. Galimski Miłosz 
  4. Janczura Kamil 
  5. Kawalerski Adrian 
  6. Kogut Krystian
  7. Kopciuch Arkadiusz 
  8. Kuczek Krystian 
  9. Kus Bartek 
  10. Kusy Barbara
  11. Lorenc Natalia
  12. Łukasiewicz Kamila 
  13. Magryś Wiktoria 
  14. Mielnik Patryk
  15. Milo Paweł 
  16. Milo Radosław 
  17. Olszówka Patryk 
  18. Poznański Bartosz 
  19. Pyda Damian
  20. Rogowski Paweł 
  21. Sigłowy Bartosz 
  22. Skórski Krzysztof 
  23. Stec Jakub 
  24. Sycz Marcin 
  25. Szawara Anna 
  26. Szelestowska Joanna 
  27. Szmagara Katarzyna 
  28. Szymański Tobiasz
  29. Tarnawski Jakub 
  30. Żmijan Izabela 
  1. Adamów Sylwia 
  2. Brogowski Mateusz
  3. Broź Daniel 
  4. Chmiel Agnieszka 
  5. Chmiel Patryk 
  6. Cisek Michał 
  7. Grzebiennik Tomasz 
  8. Hejnowicz Aleksandra
  9. Jabłoński Sebastian
  10. Janczura Patryk 
  11. Janczura Wiktor 
  12. Kamiński Artur
  13. Kamiński Hubert
  14. Konopka Konrad 
  15. Krzych Przemysław 
  16. Luzak Daria 
  17. Łęszczak Oskar 
  18. Maksymiec Agnieszka 
  19. Mędroń Jakub
  20. Milo Sylwia 
  21. Należna Kamila
  22. Nieścior Radosław 
  23. Pieczonka Anna 
  24. Piotrowski Arkadiusz 
  25. Popczyńska Klaudia 
  26. Sęga Łukasz 
  27. Syryło  Klaudia
  28. Szeliga Tomasz
  29. Szwed Sebastian 
  30. Szydłowski Krystian
  31. Tomczyszyn Piotr 
  32. Urban Paweł
  33. Wyczawska Arleta
  34. Zjawin Bartłomie
  1. Antonik Przemysław 
  2. Banaś Przemysław 
  3. Bożek Adrian 
  4. Farion Bartłomiej 
  5. Furgała Kacper 
  6. Gorzelnik Mateusz
  7. Hawrylak Paweł
  8. Krzyszkowski Daniel 
  9. Lisowski Wojciech
  10. Mach Marcela
  11. Misztal Przemysław 
  12. Muciek Krystian 
  13. Rajczewski Patryk 
  14. Rebizant Daniel 
  15. Samagalski Dawid 
  16. Siteń Mateusz 
  17. Słoniec Kamil
  18. Staroń Kacper 
  19. Szmagara Marcin 
  20. Świontek Jakub 
  21. Wolańczyk Sebastian
  22. Żołądek Kewin
  1. Drozd Jakub 
  2. Gacek Anna 
  3. Gelmuda Jolanta 
  4. Głowa Natalia 
  5. Gorzelnik Patrycja 
  6. Grenda Marcin 
  7. Hanczakowska Dominika 
  8. Horajska Dominika 
  9. Kuchta Magdalena
  10. Kuczek Izabela
  11. Nisztuk Angelika 
  12. Ohirko Katarzyna 
  13. Pachla Aleksandra
  14. Pliszka Joanna 
  15. Rozwód Oliwia
  16. Rzeszutek Patryk 
  17. Sikora Kamila
  18. Siteń Natalia 
  19. Tasior Wiktor 
  20. Tokarz Agnieszka 
  21. Ważna Justyna 
  22. Ważna Katarzyna
  23. Żulewicz Piotr 
  1. Antonenko Danylo
  2. Błakita Mateusz
  3. Bobecki Dawid
  4. Czaban Michał
  5. Czernysz Kacper
  6. Dobosz Dawid
  7. Dołęga Adrian
  8. Furgała Damian
  9. Furgała Paweł
  10. Głąb Arkadiusz
  11. Hypiak Bartłomiej
  12. Jabłoński Jakub
  13. Jabłoński Kamil
  14. Jucha Kamil
  15. Kaczmar Jakub
  16. Kościuszkiewicz Ksawery
  17. Kozaczenko Orest
  18. Kozłowski Patryk
  19. Krzemiński Szymon
  20. Kuchciak Emanuele
  21. Kukiełka Kamil
  22. Mazurkiewicz Karolina
  23. Mokrzycki Bartłomiej
  24. Pekar Dawid
  25. Pęcak Krystian
  26. Sopel Mateusz
  27. Szpyt Michał
  28. Świstowicz Wojciech
  29. Wawrejko Krystian 
  30. Wojciechowski Krystian
  31. Zając Jakub
  32. Zdeb Tomasz
  1. Baran Michał
  2. Bundyra Damian 
  3. Ciepły Krzysztof 
  4. Drozda Yurii
  5. Franus Mateusz 
  6. Gliniak Adam
  7. Gnyp Jakub
  8. Kobylarz Arkadiusz
  9. Koraszyński Jarosław 
  10. Kuśmirczak Jakub 
  11. Leus Kamil
  12. Majdan Bartłomiej 
  13. Matacz Kamil
  14. Maziarz Jakub 
  15. Misztal Patryk 
  16. Olejarski Filip 
  17. Polak Karol
  18. Przybylak Kamil 
  19. Rempoła Maciej
  20. Słotwiński Adrian
  21. Sobolewski Daniel 
  22. Starzec Paweł
  23. Sycz Mirosław 
  24. Świdniak Dawid 
  25. Tokarz Marcin 
  26. Wacnik Michał 
  27. Ważny Filip 
  28. Wójciak Dariusz
  29. Wór Dariusz 
  30. Zadworna Gabriela 
  31. Załuski Krystian 
  1. Chlan Vitalii
  2. Cisło Zuzanna 
  3. Dubniewicz Jakub
  4. Gołębiowska Malwina 
  5. Gudz Mateusz 
  6. Hakh Yurii
  7. Het Jewhen
  8. Hordieieva Anastasiia
  9. Kopciuch Gabriel 
  10. Kovalchuk Artem
  11. Kowalczuk Joanna 
  12. Łakoma Paulina 
  13. Makater Anton
  14. Malinovskyi Vitalii
  15. Melnyk Serhii
  16. Mikolik Karolina 
  17. Morawski Mikołaj
  18. Mykhalevskyi Vitalii
  19. Owca Sebastian 
  20. Pankivska Mariia 
  21. Pryshliak Oleh
  22. Rozmus Patrycja 
  23. Senyk Marek 
  24. Sikorska Magdalena 
  25. Skytetskyi Yurii
  26. Sopel Hubert 
  27. Sopel Krystian 
  28. Sopel Maciej 
  29. Sopel Patrycja
  30. Szpyt Natalia 
  31. Tymchenko Yevhenii
  32. Vakoliuk Viktor
  33. Wołczak Diana 
  34. Wróbel Katarzyna 
  35. Yakubianets Valeriia
  36. Zaniewicz Sandra 

Klasy drugie

Klasy drugie

  1. Baran Barbara 
  2. Brzyska Wiktoria 
  3. Cencora Anna 
  4. Cozac Dawid
  5. Guzy Karina 
  6. Hałucha Mateusz 
  7. Hass Patrycja 
  8. Juchno Aleksandra
  9. Kaławaj Agnieszka 
  10. Kikta Katarzyna 
  11. Materniak Patryk
  12. Piskorski Michał 
  13. Rogoża Karolina 
  14. Bednarz Sylwia 
  15. Brzoza Martyna 
  16. Jabłońska Natalia 
  17. Lichacz Klaudia 
  18. Majtkowski Dawid
  19. Nowak Angelika 
  20. Szpyt Gabriela 
  21. Witko Natalia 
  22. Witko Sylwia 
  23. Zadworna Patrycja 
  1. Broda Adrian 
  2. Bundyra Patryk 
  3. Charysz Mateusz 
  4. Chlan Patryk 
  5. Cygan Krystian
  6. Dzika Izabela 
  7. Dziki Sebastian 
  8. Grąz Aleksander 
  9. Kopciuch Wojciech 
  10. Kulczycki Tomasz 
  11. Mazurkiewicz Damian 
  12. Nieckarz Wiktor 
  13. Oronowicz Adam 
  14. Pałczyńska Marzena 
  15. Pukas Marcin 
  16. Sikora Estera
  17. Sztandera Daria 
  18. Szwed Patryk 
  19. Świnkowski Mateusz
  20. Tasior Dawid
  21. Terlecka Anna
  22. Witko Kinga
  1. Balicka Agnieszka 
  2. Baran Klaudia
  3. Charysz Alicja 
  4. Cich Magdalena 
  5. Duszyńska Beata
  6. Górska Aleksandra 
  7. Hańczakowska Justyna
  8. Hryniuk Aleksandra
  9. Karaś Anna 
  10. Kiełbowicz Karina 
  11. Kuca Paulina
  12. Kukiełka Klaudia
  13. Lantenszleger Dominika 
  14. Lantenszleger Klaudia 
  15. Łepcio Jan
  16. Małecka Magda 
  17. Michalik Marta 
  18. Sycz Katarzyna 
  19. Witko Izabela 
  20. Zabawska Barbara 
  21. Zając Kamila 
  22. Polak Laura 
  1. Bieniarz Tomasz
  2. Cisek Marcin
  3. Dobrowolski
  4. Dziki Mateusz
  5. Głuszyk Dawid
  6. Hypiak Bartosz
  7. Kisz Michał
  8. Luchowski Maciej
  9. Maciejewicz Sebastian
  10. Materka Konrad
  11. Mazur Marek
  12. Młodziński Dawid
  13. Należny Dariusz
  14. Nisztuk Dawid
  15. Ozimek Krzysztof
  16. Sęga Adrian
  17. Sobczyszyn Dawid
  18. Świderski Oskar
  19. Winczura Mateusz
  20. Winiarz Maciej
  21. Żyła Dawid
  22. Żyła Piotr
  1. Antonik Marcin
  2. Buniowski Łukasz
  3. Chmiel Aleksandra
  4. Cisek Dawid
  5. Dewojno Dominik
  6. Florek Mateusz
  7. Głaz Aleksandra
  8. Głąb Adrian
  9. Grzyb Hubert
  10. Hypiak Jakub
  11. Kołodziej Jakub
  12. Kudyba Karol
  13. Kwaterczak Arkadiusz
  14. Malec Paweł
  15. Pakuła Artur
  16. Pietruch Jan
  17. Pokrywka Szymon
  18. Polak Łukasz
  19. Pszonka Dominika
  20. Staniuk Sławomir
  21. Stec Tomasz
  22. Steczkiewicz Paweł
  23. Sysak Kamil
  24. Szczybyło Paweł
  25. Ważny Dawid
  26. Welcz Paulina
  27. Weselak Wiktor
  28. Wróbel Artur
  29. Wyrwa Adam
  1. Babik Joanna
  2. Bębnik Aleksandra
  3. Byczko Hubert
  4. Charysz Aleksandra
  5. Czajkowska Paulina
  6. Czajkowski Karol
  7. Czarny Zuzanna
  8. Czereczon Daniel
  9. Flis Zuzanna
  10. Furgała Gabriela
  11. Granda Patrycja
  12. Jamińska Natalia
  13. Kołodziej Kamil
  14. Krzemiński Michał
  15. Kusy Agata
  16. Marcicka Dominika
  17. Mikolik Izabela
  18. Misztal Klaudia
  19. Pawluk Aleksandra
  20. Piczak Justyna
  21. Sikora Bartłomiej
  22. Stachów Jagoda
  23. Szwec Tomasz
  24. Turza Magda
  25. Wołoszyn Kinga
  26. Vysochanska Tetiana
  1. Czarny Paweł
  2. Czarny Sebastian
  3. Czerwonka Krystian
  4. Farion Kacper
  5. Filipowicz Ernest
  6. Gałka Dawid
  7. Kasperski Jakub
  8. Kochanowicz Paweł
  9. Kryla Bartosz
  10. Kukiełka Sławomir
  11. Maciuła Mirosław
  12. Makara Aleksandra
  13. Mazurchak Oleksandr
  14. Mielnik Przemysław
  15. Mróz Sebastian
  16. Nowak Mateusz
  17. Nowicka Aleksandra
  18. Nowoświat Jakub
  19. Osiowy Sylwester
  20. Rebizant Krzysztof
  21. Różański Michał
  22. Sikorski Przemysław
  23. Słoniec Piotr
  24. Solarczyk Bartosz
  25. Sopel Marek
  26. Szczybyło Dawid
  27. Urban Gabriela
  28. Ważny Mateusz
  29. Woś Michał 
  30. Zhorniak Vladyslaw
  31. Żyła Antoni

Braki w planie

  1. Antonik Wojciech
  2. Babij Dawid
  3. Bednarczyk Michał
  4. Bereżański Kamil
  5. Bauman Jakub
  6. Buksak Bartosz
  7. Dołhan Hubert
  8. Dziamara Paweł
  9. Ferenc-Pupek Adrian
  10. Furgała Marek
  11. Furgała Mariusz
  12. Hadel Michał
  13. Jabłoński Adam
  14. Kida Mieszko
  15. Kociołek Łukasz
  16. Kopciuch Kacper
  17. Kornaga Dawid
  18. Kwiatek Mateusz
  19. Łepcio Kacper
  20. Majcher Michał
  21. Malec Mateusz
  22. Mudło Patryk
  23. Myszkowski Sławomir
  24. Nazarko Michał
  1. Babij Wiktoria
  2. Bronhard Konrad
  3. Chaba Mateusz
  4. Charysz Radosław
  5. Chruściel Michał
  6. Czajkowski Michał
  7. Fiała Kamil
  8. Grzebiennik Dariusz
  9. Hrycyszyn Tomasz
  10. Janczura Jakub
  11. Kapera Jakub
  12. Kopciuch Jolanta  
  13. Pietraszek Marcin
  14. Pruchnik Piotr
  15. Rawska Karolina
  16. Sazanov Yehor
  17. Sitarz Natalia
  18. Somkin Kyrylo
  19. Sopel Hubert
  20. Walawender Arkadiusz
  21. Wywrocki Paweł
  22. Yepifanova Tetiana
  23. Zawada Jakub
  24. Zhyliuk Konstiantyn

Klasy trzecie

Klasy trzecie

  1. Zuzanna Broź
  2. Kamila Buczko 
  3. Kamil Cich 
  4. Mateusz Czucha 
  5. Kamil Drapała
  6. Miłosz Drozda
  7. Patrycja Dzięgielowska 
  8. Beata Furgała 
  9. Marcin Głaz 
  10. Mariusz Goraj 
  11. Magdalena Gorzelnik
  12. Natalia Gwozda 
  13. Aleksandra Hanasiewicz
  14. Celina Karaś 
  15. Maria Kolbuszewska
  16. Aleksander Kubasiewicz 
  17. Zuzanna Kuca 
  18. Sylwia Litwin
  19. Weronika Mrozek 
  20. Aleksandra Nepelska
  21. Maria Sęga 
  22. Angelika Szawara
  23. Joanna Szymańska 
  24. Anna Szymków 
  25. Katarzyna Świontek
  26. Iwona Ważna 
  27. Paulina Ważna 
  28. Wiktoria Wolańczyk

1. Kacper Argasiński
2. Magdalena Brzyska
3. Joanna Buczek
4. Gabriela Gościńska
5. Iwona Hałucha 
6. Sylwester Kopciuch 
7. Aleksandra Kornaga
8. Sylwia Krywko 
9. Natalia Możdżan 
10. Natalia Padyjasek 
11. Monika Paryniak 
12. Natalia Ruper 
13. Piotr Sigłowy 
14. Karolina Skiba 
15. Justyna Smoliniec
16. Aleksandra Stanisława
17. Dawid Struś 
18. Justyna Świtalska 
19. Karolina Weiss 
20. Karolina Winiarz 
21. Kinga Zaborniak 
22. Joanna Zagrodzka 

1. Jakub Babij
2. Piotr Banaś 
3. Klaudia Buniowska 
4. Jakub Chomyszyn 
5. Gabriela Janczura 
6. Wioletta Janczura 
7. Krzysztof Kłoś 
8. Izabela Kowalik 
9. Kamil Lichacz
10. Kamila Maciuła 
11. Aleksandra Mielniczek 
12. Karolina Nepelska 
13. Patryk Procyk 
14. Ewa Szpyt 
15. Karol Terech 
16. Marta Zapalska 
17. Agnieszka Zarembska 
18. Patrycja Zgódka 
19. Karolina Zuchowska

1. Konrad Antonik 
2. Bartłomiej Buczek 
3. Patryk Chlan 
4. Rafał Chudyk 
5. Piotr Dołhan 
6. Adrian Grenda 
7. Sebastian Huk 
8. Łukasz Hycza 
9. Jakub Karkut 
10. Adrian Kopciuch 
11. Wojciech Kopytko 
12. Szczepan Kulczycki 
13. Krystian Majdan 
14. Kamil Młodowiec 
15. Damian Mosiężny 
16. Mateusz Nicpoń 
17. Maciej Oleszycki 
18. Patryk Pawłowski 
19. Tomasz Ramian 
20. Karol Rudziński 
21. Artur Ryś 
22. Damian Swacha 
23. Grzegorz Szawłoga
24. Damian Taras
25. Radosław Walczak 
26. Grzegorz Wójcik 
27. Dariusz Zabawski

1. Jacek Antosz 
2. Paulina Ciepła 
3. Karolina Cisek 
4. Angelika Czetyrbok 
5. Magdalena Demczak 
6. Karolina Dobrowolska
7. Joanna Dorota 
8. Andriana Dovhun 
9. Justyna Fedyk 
10. Agata Gajewska 
11. Kamil Gelmuda 
12. Barbara Janicka 
13. Sandra Jarapud 
14. Marlena Kamińska 
15. Magdalena Kiszka 
16. Justyna Kołodziej 
17. Beata Kopciuch 
18. Klaudia Maciejko 
19. Karolina Misiło 
20. Katarzyna Misztal 
21. Jarosław Nieckarz 
22. Agnieszka Ozimek
23. Michał Ozimek 
24. Dariusz Pazdyk 
25. Natalia Piątek 
26. Sebastian Piwudzki 
27. Angelika Pomykała 
28. Adriana Pryma 
29. Damian Radzimirski 
30. Kinga Sęga 
31. Karolina Słomiany 
32. Krystian Sopyło 
33. Jakub Warzocha 
34. Patrycja Węgrzyn

1. Sebastian Antosz 
2. DanielGłowacki 
3. KrzysztofHajduk 
4. Daniel Jaremko 
5. Kamil Kalita 
6. Karol Kolano 
7. Stanisław Kopciuch 
8. Mateusz Kudyba 
9. Kacper Mamczura 
10. Paweł Mek 
11. Łukasz Olchowy 
12. Adam Ozimek 
13. Bartosz Ozimek 
14. Sebastian Rutkowski 
15. Dawid Siara 
16. Kamil Siteń 
17. Norbert Steczkiewicz 
18. Tomasz Szałański 
19. Mateusz Szularz 
20. Sebastian Szymański
21. Patryk Terembuła 
22. Jakub Ważny 
23. Krzysztof Ważny 
24. Michał Ważny 
25. Maciej Węgrzyn
26. Adam Winiarz 
27. Krzysztof Winiarz 
28. Krzysztof Wróbel 
29. Rafał Zaborniak
30. Wojciech Zwierzyński

1. Rafał Babik
2. Karol Bednarz 
3. Sławomir Cich 
4. Maciej Franus 
5. Marcin Gieras 
6. Dawid Głuszyk 
7. Bartosz  Hypiak 
8. Karol Hypiak 
9. Dominik Ilnicki 
10. Przemysław Jabłoński 
11. Mariusz Janczura
12. Michał Kisz 
13. Kamil Kiszka 
14. Bartosz Kornaga 
15. Magdalena Kulczycka
16. Piotr Miśków 
17. Michał Nepelski
18. Krystian Pizun
19. Marcin Połuch 
20. Patryk Pukas
21. Hubert Rembisz
22. Józef Rudnik 
23. Grzegorz Sadlej 
24. Sebastian Sęga
25. Daniel Szmuc 
26. Damian Tabin 
27. Jakub Urbaniak 
28. Magdalena Witko
29. Anna Wolanin 
30. Dawid Żyła

1. Karolina Antosz 
2. Patrycja Baran 
3. Patrycja Burek 
4. Diana Cisło 
5. Klaudia Czuwyt
6. Kamila Frątczak 
7. Sylwia Jałowy 
8. Jolanta Kamińska 
9. Katarzyna Kolbuch 
10. Katarzyna Kornaga
11. Katarzyna Krupa 
12. Klaudia Lantenszleger
13. Wiktoria Leńczuk 
14. Aleksandra Malec 
15. Karolina Malec 
16. Przemysław Marczak
17. Justyna Mazurek 
18. Klaudia Mazurek 
19. Daniel Morawski 
20. Klaudia Pata 
21. Julia Pieczonka 
22. Kamil Pleskacz 
23. Laura Polak 
24. Łukasz Puzio
25. Edyta Roman 
26. Justyna Rydzik 
27. Patrycja Sęga
28. Sandra Sikorska
29. Tomasz Sitarz 
30. Dawid Stupak 
31. Bartłomiej Szawara
32. Rafał Szkoła 
33. Natalia Tasior 
34. Natalia Wacnik 
35. Anna Zajączkowska

1. Marcin Babik 
2. Arkadiusz Barszczowski
3. Dominik Bednarz
4. Krzysztof Ryszard 
5. Patryk Dec 
6. Adrian Dziadura 
7. Jan Gowin 
8. Jakub Hawrylak 
9. Arkadiusz Jędruch 
10. Szymon  Krzych 
11. Łukasz Nowakowski
12. Marcin Porada 
13. Jakub Richter 
14. Bartosz Rogoża 
15. Maciej Skowronek 
16. Aleksander Sopel 
17. Patryk Stankiewicz
18. Miłosz Strojny 
19. Krystian Szczygielski
20. Hubert Tabor 
21. Jakub Wasylowski 
22. Maciej Weber 
23. Jakub Wiercioch 
24. Aleksander Witko
25. Mateusz Wojtków 
26. Mateusz Wróblewski
27. Piotr Zaborniak 
28. Konrad Zając 
29. Hubert Zielnik 
30. Olaf Żuk

Klasy trzecie

1. Maciej Bauman 
2. Daniel Biały 
3. Mateusz Broź 
4. Paweł Duda 
5. Karol Farion 
6. Kamil Furgała 
7. Krzysztof Galimski 
8. Dawid Gałas 
9. Aleksander Grąz 
10. Kamil Huba 
11. Krzysztof Jabłoński
12. Dawid Jankowski 
13. Łukasz  Kazik 
14. Kacper Krzyszkowski
15. Kamil  Kuchta 
16. Łukasz Kudyba 
17. Bartłomiej Kuryj 
18. Jan  Mikuła 
19. Krzysztof Olearnik 
20. Grzegorz  Pizun 
21. Kamil Staromiejski
22. Piotr  Stromidło
23. Tomasz Szałański
24. Mateusz Trybuszek
25. Agnieszka  Ulicka 
26. Arkadiusz  Zaborniak 
27. Sebastian  Zaborniak

Klasy czwarte

Klasy czwarte

  1. Antonik Mariusz 
  2. Broź Damian 
  3. Chomyszyn Michał
  4. Dobosz Sławomir 
  5. Janiszewski Marcin
  6. Kalinowski Radosław
  7. Kasperski Adrian 
  8. Knap Maciej 
  9. Kowal Patryk
  10. Kozioł Jakub
  11. Kuchta Krzysztof
  12. Luchowski Wojciech 
  13. Mikuła Marek
  14. Mrozek Marcin 
  15. Pawlik Bartosz 
  16. Reis Michał
  17. Sikora Aneta
  18. Stachniak Piotr 
  19. Szularz Dariusz 
  20. Tomczak Bartosz 
  21. Warzocha Marcin
  22. Ważny Kamil 
  23. Witko Miłosz 
  24. Zaborniak Rafał 
  25. Maszlanka Lucyna
  1. Brzyska Paulina 
  2. Ciepła Sabina 
  3. Hypiak Justyna 
  4. Jabłońska Marzena 
  5. Lichacz Patryk
  6. Łepcio Michał
  7. Mazurkiewicz Natalia
  8. Steczkiewicz Magdalena 
  9. Stefanko Paulina 
  10. Stupak Piotr
  11. Szajdecka Joanna
  12. Szołtysek Beata
  13. Szołtysek Katarzyna
  14. Wicijowska Izabela 
  15. Wójciak Monika 
  16. Antonik Klaudia
  17. Birnbach Daniel
  18. Buczko Marcin 
  19. Gudz Paweł
  20. Horajski Damian
  21. Konowalczuk Łukasz
  22. Krzyszkowski Bartłomiej 
  23. Lasek Gabriela 
  24. Leja Małgorzata
  25. Litwin Lesław 
  26. Makuch Grzegorz
  27. Mazurek Paula 
  28. Mielnik Patryk 
  29. Nepelski Tobiasz 
  30. Paryniak Jakub 
  31. Siteń Michał
  32. Świontek Gabriela
  1. Biały Mateusz 
  2. Broź Dawid
  3. Buczko Damian 
  4. Cencora Przemysław 
  5. Cozac Bartosz 
  6. Czereczon Krzysztof 
  7. Dukacz Maciej 
  8. Dziamara Piotr
  9. Furgała Michał Piotr
  10. Grabowski Gabriel 
  11. Jarmuziewicz Krzysztof
  12. Kobiałka Konrad 
  13. Kołodziej Łukasz 
  14. Lichacz Łukasz 
  15. Linek Piotr 
  16. Mazurek Damian 
  17. Mazurkiewicz Daniel
  18. Pałczyński Mateusz 
  19. Ryś Sebastian 
  20. Siteń Mariusz 
  21. Sopel Dawid
  22. Szajdecki Daniel
  23. Szawara Grzegorz 
  24. Szmagara Tomasz
  25. Szynal Jakub 
  26. Walczak Krystian 
  27. Zaremski Marcin 
  28. Żabczak Damian 
  1. Bębnik Aleksandra
  2. Brzyski Błażej 
  3. Bundyra Justyna 
  4. Burak Eryka 
  5. Cisek Damian 
  6. Czapek Paulina 
  7. Drozd Karolina
  8. Furgała Szymon 
  9. Gorzelnik Gabriela 
  10. Grenda Adrian 
  11. Kalmuk Paulina
  12. Kamiński Wojciech
  13. Kasperski Maciej 
  14. Kogut Mateusz
  15. Kubasiewicz Aleksander 
  16. Maksymowicz Marek 
  17. Nicpoń Piotr
  18. Ohirko Monika
  19. Puk Monika 
  20. Staromiejska Kinga 
  21. Szawara Tomasz
  22. Ważny Adrian 
  23. Wis Paweł 
  24. Zagaja Rafał 
  25. Zawisza Sylwia
  26. Zawitkowska Marzena
  27. Zubrzycki Przemysław